XLV International Trade Fair Santa Cruz

The largest multisectoral sample of Bolivia lasts for 10 days, the Santa Cruz International Trade Fair (Expocruz). With the participation of entrepreneurs from 23 countries, from all over the world, it is known as the most important trade fair event in South America.This fair, which is organized by the Santa Cruz Exhibition Fair (Fexpocruz), brings together exhibitors and almost half a million visitors who exhibit and know about the products and services up close, thus showing the best of national and international quality.

BRANDS
+2000

VISITORS
+450.000

Countries
23 + Representations EU

BUSINESS INTENTIONS
Short and medium term 100 Million +

IMPACT ON EMPLOYMENT
Total: 75.000
Direct: 27.000
Indirect: 48.000
ORIGIN OF THE PRODUCTS
65 + Countries

Tickets

ADULTS: 50Bs
MINORS: 25Bs

Open to the public

Visitors: Weekdays
de: 18:00 - 24:00 hours

Weekends and Holidays
de: 17:00 - 24:00 hours

Participating Sectors

  • Agribusiness
  • Home appliances
  • Offers pavili
  • Automobile
  • Education
  • Plastics
  • Art and Culture
  • Informatics
  • Livestock
  • Foods / Beverages
  • Industry
  • Oil Companies
  • Services
  • Real estate
  • Services
  • Construction
  • Jewelry
  • Technology
  • Cosmetics
  • Furniture
  • Telecommunications
  • Leather
  • Manufactures
  • Textiles
  • Decoration
  • Children’s pavilion
  • Tourism
  • Equipment
  • Pavilion technology and innovation
  • Other services

Livestock pavilion

Participation 105 exhibitors of different species and breeds. 900 animals of different species and breeds:

  • Bovines

  • Buffalos

  • Equines

  • Sheep

  • Goats

  • Poultry

Livestock sector activities

  • 12 days of cattle judging including different breeds, (National and International Judges)
  • Milk production contest.
  • Equestrian demonstrations with Peruvian Paso Horses.
  • 14 Auctions of Top Cattle
  • Great Champions Parade

More information about the Business Roundtable

Interesting Data for EXPOCRUZ

  • 94 % of the attendees will also visit the 2019 version and 82 % think that this version was better than the 2017 version
  • 94 % of the visitors consider that the contribution made by EXPOCRUZ is very beneficial for the region and the country as a whole.
  • 8 out of 10 exhibitors have the intention to also participate in EXPOCRUZ 2019 scheduled for September 20th to.

Datos de Interés

• Livestock Sector.
• Elite cattle.
• 900 specimens of different species and breeds
• 12 judging days of the different races.
• Presence of international judges.
• 15 Remates de Ganado de élite
• Milk production contest.
• Awarding of the best exhibitors.

Origin of Products in Expocruz 2019

Official Delegations of 24 countries

Events and Program of Activities

8:30 p.m.

FACTOR X

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10 p.m.

MARIA NAZARETH

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:45 p.m.

LOS SALMONES

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:30 p.m.

TRACK

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

12:15 a.m.

ON RIO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

8 p.m.

HORA MALTA - CALLE 7

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

8:45 p.m.

POLO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:15 p.m.

JOTA NARBAJA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:45 p.m.

JAVIER ROCA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:30 p.m.

ANDRES BARBA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:15 p.m.

CAMILA SORUCO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

midnight

MAJELO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

12:45 a.m.

BAJO XERO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

8:30 p.m.

HORA MALTA - CALLE 7

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:15 p.m.

MATAMBA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10 p.m.

ALENIR ECHEVERRIA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:45 p.m.

ELEONORA CARDONA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:30 p.m.

ZAGA Y LA VOZ

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

12:15 a.m.

BANDAMIA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:15 p.m.

CHACHI CLAURE

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10 p.m.

ALDO PEÑA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:45 p.m.

MALDITAS INFIELES

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11 p.m.

TRIO ORIENTAL

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:45 p.m.

POKER

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

12:30 a.m.

SALSA HIT

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

8:15 p.m.

MALTA CALLE 7

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9 p.m.

FATIMA TRUJILLO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:45 p.m.

KEVIN MORATO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:30 p.m.

SONIA BARRIENTO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:15 p.m.

GUISELLA SANTA CRUZ

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

midnight

CONTRAPUNTO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:30 p.m.

TINGO VINCENTI

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:15 p.m.

VICENTE VALENZUELA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11 p.m.

GARY SUAREZ

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:45 p.m.

JOSECA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

12:30 a.m.

FLOW

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:15 p.m.

Abanda sombra

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10 p.m.

Aguanile

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:45 p.m.

TROPICAL SWING

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:30 p.m.

SON MAJAO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

12:15 a.m.

PROYECCION X

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

1 a.m.

NEW BOLIVIA BAND

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10 p.m.

ANIMAL DE CIUDAD

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:45 p.m.

OXIGENO

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:30 p.m.

CHYNO MIRANDA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9 p.m.

MAGNIFICAS

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11 p.m.

DJ

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:20 p.m.

ORQUESTA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

midnight

ORQUESTA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

8:45 p.m.

LOS NORTEÑOS

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

9:30 p.m.

LOS CAMBITAS

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

10:15 p.m.

KINSA

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11 p.m.

DUENDE

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

11:45 p.m.

GUACHAMBE

Lugar: Escenario Principal

Lugar: Escenario Principal

LUNES 15 DE JULIO

Lugar : Expocruz

Lugar : Expocruz

LUNES 26 DE AGOSTO

Lugar: Expocruz

Lugar: Expocruz

VIERNES 30 DE AGOSTO

Lugar: Expocruz

Lugar: Expocruz

MARTES 10 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Expocruz

Lugar: Expocruz

JUEVES 12 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Expocruz

Lugar: Expocruz

11 a.m.

SÁBADO 14 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Hacienda Nelori.

Lugar: Hacienda Nelori.

8 a.m.

DOMINGO 15 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Área verde Salón Guaraní

Lugar: Área verde Salón Guaraní

1 p.m.

DOMINGO 15 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Área verde Salón Guaraní

Lugar: Área verde Salón Guaraní

6:30 a.m.

LUNES 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

8 a.m.

LUNES 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

8 p.m.

LUNES 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

6:30 a.m.

MARTES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

8 a.m.

MARTES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

2 p.m.

MARTES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

MARTES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

8 a.m.

MIÉRCOLES 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

2 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

4 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

10 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

6 a.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

8 a.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

8 a.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

8 a.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

2 p.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

4 p.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

10 p.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

6 a.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

8 a.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

8 a.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

2 p.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

4 p.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

10 p.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

6 a.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

8 a.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 a.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

2 p.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

Lugar: Pabellón cebuinos raza Gyr y Girolando

9 p.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Área Corrales de Ovinos.

Lugar: Área Corrales de Ovinos.

9 p.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Hotel Los Tajibos.

Lugar: Hotel Los Tajibos.

8 a.m.

DOMINGO 22 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

12:30 p.m.

DOMINGO 22 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

DOMINGO 22 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Chiquitano, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Chiquitano, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

8 a.m.

LUNES 23 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

LUNES 23 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

8 a.m.

MARTES 24 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

MARTES 24 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

8 a.m.

MIÉRCOLES 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

10 a.m.

MIÉRCOLES 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: FEGASACRUZ

Lugar: FEGASACRUZ

3 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

8 a.m.

JUEVES 26 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

5 p.m.

JUEVES 26 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

8 p.m.

JUEVES 26 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Casa del Productor Lechero.

Lugar: Casa del Productor Lechero.

9 p.m.

JUEVES 26 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

8 a.m.

VIERNES 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

noon

VIERNES 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

VIERNES 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Urubo Golf

Lugar: Urubo Golf

9 p.m.

VIERNES 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 a.m.

SÁBADO 28 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Área verde Salón Guaraní

Lugar: Área verde Salón Guaraní

6 p.m.

SÁBADO 28 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de Juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

9 p.m.

SÁBADO 28 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

noon

DOMINGO 29 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Chiquitano – Centro de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Chiquitano – Centro de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

7 p.m.

DOMINGO 29 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

Lugar: Pista de juzgamiento “Luis Vincenti Mansilla”.

8 a.m.

LUNES 30 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: EXPOCRUZ

Lugar: EXPOCRUZ

9 p.m.

MARTES 17 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

JUEVES 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

VIERNES 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

SÁBADO 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Hotel Los Tajibos.

Lugar: Hotel Los Tajibos.

12:30 p.m.

DOMINGO 22 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

DOMINGO 22 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Chiquitano, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Chiquitano, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

LUNES 23 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

MARTES 24 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

MIÉRCOLES 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

JUEVES 26 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

VIERNES 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Urubo Golf

Lugar: Urubo Golf

9 p.m.

VIERNES 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

9 p.m.

SÁBADO 28 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Lugar: Salón Guaraní, Centro Internacional de Convenciones FEXPOCRUZ.

Layout for Expocruz 2020

Documentation for Exhibitors

Livestock sector documentation

Gallery of images

Gallery of videos

​​​​​Contact us

You may use the contract form to send us your enquiries, or you may visit our offices if you have any doubts or questions regarding our services.

To Request information


Learn about our fairs